[June-2022]Exam AI-102 PDF Dumps AI-102 124Q Free Offered by Braindump2go[Q107-Q116]

June/2022 Latest Braindump2go AI-102 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new AI-102 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 107
Case Study 2 – Contoso, Ltd.
General Overview
Contoso, Ltd. is an international accounting company that has offices in France. Portugal, and the United Kingdom. Contoso has a professional services department that contains the roles shown in the following table.

Infrastructure
Contoso has the following subscriptions:
– Azure
– Microsoft 365
– Microsoft Dynamics 365
Azure Active (Azure AD) Directory
Contoso has Azure Active Directory groups for securing role-based access. The company uses the following group naming conventions:
– ICountryJ-[Levell-[Role]
– [Level]-[Role]
Intellectual Property
Contoso has the intellectual property shown in the following table.

Text-based content is provided only in one language and is not translated.
Planned Projects
Contoso plans to develop the following:
– A document processing workflow to extract information automatically from PDFs and images of financial documents
– A customer-support chatbot that will answer questions by using FAQs
– A searchable knowledgebase of all the intellectual property
Technical Requirements
Contoso identifies the following technical requirements:
– All content must be approved before being published.
– All planned projects must support English, French, and Portuguese.
– All content must be secured by using role-based access control (RBAC).
– RBAC role assignments must use the principle of least privilege.
– RBAC roles must be assigned only to Azure Active Directory groups.
– Al solution responses must have a confidence score that is equal to or greater than 70 percent.
– When the response confidence score of an Al response is lower than 70 percent, the response must be improved by human input.
Chatbot Requirements
Contoso identifies the following requirements for the chatbot:
– Provide customers with answers to the FAQs.
– Ensure that the customers can chat to a customer service agent.
– Ensure that the members of a group named Management-Accountants can approve the FAQs.
– Ensure that the members of a group named Consultant-Accountants can create and amend the FAQs.
– Ensure that the members of a group named the Agent-CustomerServices can browse the FAQs.
– Ensure that access to the customer service agents is managed by using Omnichannel for Customer Service.
– When the response confidence score is low.
– Ensure that the chatbot can provide other response options to the customers.
Document Processing Requirements
Contoso identifies the following requirements for document processing:
– The document processing solution must be able to process standardized financial documents that have the following characteristics:
– Contain fewer than 20 pages.
– Be formatted as PDF or JPEG files.
– Have a distinct standard for each office.
– The document processing solution must be able to extract tables and text from the financial documents.
– The document processing solution must be able to extract information from receipt images.
– Members of a group named Management-Bookkeeper must define how to extract tables from the financial documents.
– Members of a group named Consultant-Bookkeeper must be able to process the financial documents.
Knowledgebase Requirements
Contoso identifies the following requirements for the knowledgebase:
– Supports searches for equivalent terms
– Can transcribe jargon with high accuracy
– Can search content in different formats, including video
– Provides relevant links to external resources for further research
You need to develop an extract solution for the receipt images. The solution must meet the document processing requirements and the technical requirements.
You upload the receipt images to the From Recognizer API for analysis, and the API returns the following JSON.

Which expression should you use to trigger a manual review of the extracted information by a member of the Consultant-Bookkeeper group?

A. documentResults.docType == “prebuilt:receipt”
B. documentResults.fields.”.confidence < 0.7
C. documentResults.fields.ReceiptType.confidence > 0.7
D. documentResults.fields.MerchantName.confidence < 0.7

Answer: C
Explanation:
Need to specify the field name, and then use < 0.7 to handle trigger if confidence score is less than 70%.
Reference:
https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure/applied-ai-services/form-recognizer/api-v2-0/reference-sdk-api-v2-0

» Read more

[May-2022]Full Version AZ-204 Exam Dumps PDF and VCE AZ-204 452Q for Free Download[Q316-Q323]

May/2022 Latest Braindump2go AZ-204 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new AZ-204 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 316
Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution.
After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen.
You develop an HTTP triggered Azure Function app to process Azure Storage blob data.
The app is triggered using an output binding on the blob.
The app continues to time out after four minutes. The app must process the blob data.
You need to ensure the app does not time out and processes the blob data.
Solution: Update the functionTimeout property of the host.json project file to 10 minutes.
Does the solution meet the goal?

A. Yes
B. No

Answer: B
Explanation:
Instead pass the HTTP trigger payload into an Azure Service Bus queue to be processed by a queue trigger function and return an immediate HTTP success response.
Note: Large, long-running functions can cause unexpected timeout issues. General best practices include:
Whenever possible, refactor large functions into smaller function sets that work together and return responses fast. For example, a webhook or HTTP trigger function might require an acknowledgment response within a certain time limit; it’s common for webhooks to require an immediate response. You can pass the HTTP trigger payload into a queue to be processed by a queue trigger function. This approach lets you defer the actual work and return an immediate response.
Reference:
https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure/azure-functions/functions-best-practices

» Read more

[May-2022]AZ-104 VCE and AZ-104 PDF Free Download in Braindump2go[Q543-Q547]

May/2022 Latest Braindump2go AZ-104 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new AZ-104 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 543
You are configuring Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) authentication for an Azure Storage account named storage1.
You need to ensure that the members of a group named Group1 can upload files by using the Azure portal. The solution must use the principle of least privilege.
Which two roles should you configure for storage!? Each correct answer presents part of the solution.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point

A. Reader
B. Storage Blob Data Contributor
C. Storage Account Contributor
D. Storage Blob Data Reader
E. Contributor

Answer: AB

» Read more

[May-2022]Braindump2go SC-400 Exam PDF and VCE SC-400 141Q for 100% Passing SC-400 Exam[Q134-Q139]

May/2022 Latest Braindump2go SC-400 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new SC-400 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 134
You have a Microsoft 365 E5 tenant that contains the policies shown in the following table.

A file named File1 has all the policies applied.
How long will File1 be retained?

A. File1 will be deleted automatically after seven years.
B. File1 will be deleted automatically after five years.
C. File1 will be retained until the file is deleted manually.
D. File1 will be deleted automatically after 10 years.

Answer: D

» Read more

[May-2022]Real MS-600 VCE and PDF MS-600 191Q-Braindump2go[Q177-Q184]

May/2022 Latest Braindump2go MS-600 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new MS-600 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 177
You need to build a SharePoint Framework (SPFx) web part that will display the contents of a user’s Microsoft Exchange Online inbox. The solution must minimize development effort.
Which object should you include in the solution?

A. SPHttpClient
B. the JavaScript API for Exchange Web Services (EWS)
C. MSGraphClient
D. AadHttpClient

Answer: C
Explanation:
MSGraphClient is a new HTTP client introduced in SharePoint Framework v1.6.0 that simplifies connecting to the Microsoft Graph inside SharePoint Framework solutions. With MS Graph we use MSGraphClient to get information about the current user; this.context.msGraphClientFactory
.getClient()
.then((client: MSGraphClient): void => {
// get information about the current user from the Microsoft Graph client
.api(‘/me’)
.get((error, response: any, rawResponse?: any) => { // handle the response
});
});
Reference:
https://www.c-sharpcorner.com/article/show-outlook-messages-from-microsoft-graph-in-spfx-client-side-web-part/

» Read more

[May-2022]Real MS-600 Dumps MS-600 191Q-Braindump2go[Q177-Q184]

May/2022 Latest Braindump2go MS-600 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new MS-600 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 177
You need to build a SharePoint Framework (SPFx) web part that will display the contents of a user’s Microsoft Exchange Online inbox. The solution must minimize development effort.
Which object should you include in the solution?

A. SPHttpClient
B. the JavaScript API for Exchange Web Services (EWS)
C. MSGraphClient
D. AadHttpClient

Answer: C
Explanation:
MSGraphClient is a new HTTP client introduced in SharePoint Framework v1.6.0 that simplifies connecting to the Microsoft Graph inside SharePoint Framework solutions. With MS Graph we use MSGraphClient to get information about the current user; this.context.msGraphClientFactory
.getClient()
.then((client: MSGraphClient): void => {
// get information about the current user from the Microsoft Graph client
.api(‘/me’)
.get((error, response: any, rawResponse?: any) => { // handle the response
});
});
Reference:
https://www.c-sharpcorner.com/article/show-outlook-messages-from-microsoft-graph-in-spfx-client-side-web-part/

» Read more

[May-2022]100% Valid MS-500 VCE and PDF MS-500 292Q Provided by Braindump2go[Q265-Q282]

May/2022 Latest Braindump2go MS-500 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new MS-500 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 265
You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that contains two users named User1 and User2.
On January 1, you create the sensitivity label shown in the following table.

On January 2, you publish label to User1.
On January 3, User1 creates a Microsoft Word document named Doc1 and applies Label to the document.
On January 4, User2 edits Doc1.
On January 15, you increase the content expiry period for Label to 28 days.
When will access to Doc1 expire for User2?

A. January 23
B. January 24
C. January 25
D. January 31

Answer: C

» Read more

[May-2022]Free DP-900 187Q DP-900 Dumps PDF Braindump2go Offer[Q162-Q179]

May/2022 Latest Braindump2go DP-900 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new DP-900 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 162
Which statement is an example of Data Manipulation Language (DML)?

A. REVOKE
B. DISABLE
C. CREATE
D. UPDATE

Answer: D
Explanation:
Data Manipulation Language (DML) affect the information stored in the database. Use these statements to insert, update, and change the rows in the database.
BULK INSERT
DELETE
INSERT
SELECT
UPDATE
MERGE
Reference:
https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/sql/t-sql/statements/statements

» Read more

[May-2022]Free PCNSA 273Q PCNSA Exam Dumps PDF and VCE Braindump2go Offer[Q254-Q266]

May/2022 Latest PCNSA Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new PCNSA Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 254
Which DNS Query action is recommended for traffic that is allowed by Security policy and matches Palo Alto Networks Content DNS Signatures?

A. block
B. sinkhole
C. alert
D. allow

Answer: B
Explanation:
To enable DNS sinkholing for domain queries using DNS security, you must activate your DNS Security subscription, create (or modify) an Anti-Spyware policy to reference the DNS Security service, configure the log severity and policy settings for each DNS signature category, and then attach the profile to a security policy rule.
https://docs.paloaltonetworks.com/pan-os/10-1/pan-os-admin/threat-prevention/dns-security/enable-dns-security

» Read more

[May-2022]High Quality Braindump2go 350-501 Exam PDF Dumps 350-501 301Q Free Share[Q300-Q318]

May/2022 Latest Braindump2go 350-501 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 350-501 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 300
Refer to the exhibit. An Ethernet access provider is configuring routers PE-1 and PE-2 to provide E-Access EVPL service between UNI and ENNI. ENNI service multiplexing is based on 802.1ad tag 150, and service-multiplexed UNI is based on 802.1q tag 10. Which EFP configurations must the provider implement on PE-1 and PE-2 to establish end-to-end connectivity between CE-1 and CE-2?

A. On PE-1:
interface GigabitEthernet2
service instance 100 ethernet
encapsulation dot1ad 150
rewrite ingress tag pop 1 symmetric
On PE-2:
interface GigabitEthernet2
service instance 2 ethernet
encapsulation dot1q 10
B. On PE-1:
interface GigabitEthernet2
service instance 100 ethernet
encapsulation dot1q 150
rewrite ingress tag pop 1 symmetric
On PE-2:
interface GigabitEthernet2
service instance 2 ethernet
encapsulation dot1q 10
C. On PE-1:
interface GigabitEthernet2
service instance 100 ethernet
encapsulation dot1ad 150 dot1q 10
rewrite ingress tag pop 2 symmetric
On PE-2:
interface GigabitEthernet2
service instance 2 ethernet
encapsulation dot1q 10
D. On PE-1:
interface GigabitEthernet2
service instance 100 ethernet
encapsulation dot1ad 150
rewrite ingress tag pop 1 symmetric
On PE-2:
interface GigabitEthernet2
service instance 2 ethernet
encapsulation dot1q 10
rewrite ingress tag pop 1 symmetric

Answer: C

» Read more

[May-2022]Valid Braindump2go PCNSA PDF Dumps and PCNSA VCE Dumps PCNSA 273Q Offer[Q254-Q266]

May/2022 Latest PCNSA Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new PCNSA Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 254
Which DNS Query action is recommended for traffic that is allowed by Security policy and matches Palo Alto Networks Content DNS Signatures?

A. block
B. sinkhole
C. alert
D. allow

Answer: B
Explanation:
To enable DNS sinkholing for domain queries using DNS security, you must activate your DNS Security subscription, create (or modify) an Anti-Spyware policy to reference the DNS Security service, configure the log severity and policy settings for each DNS signature category, and then attach the profile to a security policy rule.
https://docs.paloaltonetworks.com/pan-os/10-1/pan-os-admin/threat-prevention/dns-security/enable-dns-security

» Read more

1 2 3 4 602