[November-2021]Braindump2go 300-620 Dumps PDF 300-620 136Q Free Get[Q115-Q131]

November/2021 Latest Braindump2go 300-620 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 300-620 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 115
An engineer must advertise a selection of external networks learned from a BGP neighbor into the ACI fabric. Which L3Out subnet configuration option creates an inbound route map for route filtering?

A. External Subnets for the External EPG
B. Shared Route Control Subnet
C. Import Route Control Subnet
D. Shared Security Import Subnet

Answer: C

» Read more

[November-2021]Braindump2go New 300-425 PDF and VCE Dumps Released for Free Downloading Today[Q114-Q123]

November/2021 Latest Braindump2go 300-425 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 300-425 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 114
An engineer must repurpose a lab WLC appliance for use in the production environment of the enterprise. After the new WLC is configured with the information of the other WLC, the mobility tunnels are still not coming up. What is the reason?

A. A firewall is blocking UDP port 16667 between the WLCs.
B. The WLC management interfaces are in the same VLAN.
C. The hardware platform is incompatible.
D. The mobility groups are different.

Answer: D

» Read more

[November-2021]350–201 Exam Dumps 350–201 142Q PDF Offered By Braindump2go For Free Downloading[Q106-Q142]

November/2021 Latest Braindump2go 350-201 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 350-201 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 106
An analyst wants to upload an infected file containing sensitive information to a hybrid-analysis sandbox. According to the NIST.SP 800-150 guide to cyber threat information sharing, what is the analyst required to do before uploading the file to safeguard privacy?

A. Verify hash integrity.
B. Remove all personally identifiable information.
C. Ensure the online sandbox is GDPR compliant.
D. Lock the file to prevent unauthorized access.

Answer: B

» Read more

[November-2021]Free 300-415 154Q 300-415 PDF Dumps Braindump2go Offer[Q155-Q176]

November/2021 Latest Braindump2go 300-415 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 300-415 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 155
To configure file analysis for Advanced Malware Protection, which tasks are valid? (Choose three.)

A. Configure Threat Grid API key.
B. Configure file types list.
C. Enable file analysis.
D. Enable HTTPS inbound to the WAN Edge router.
E. Configure a security rule for Threat Grid.

Answer: ABC

» Read more

[October-2021]Real Exam Questions-Braindump2go 300-815 Dumps 300-815 129Q Download[Q105-Q119]

October/2021 Latest Braindump2go 300-815 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 300-815 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 105
The SIP session refresh timer allows the RTP session to stay active during an active call. The Cisco UCM sends either SIP-INVITE or SIP-UPDATE messages in a regular interval of time throughout the active duration of the call. During a troubleshooting session, the engineer finds that the Cisco UCM is sending SIP-UPDATE as the SIP session refresher, and the engineer would like to use SIP-INVITE as the session refresher.
What configuration should be made in the Cisco UCM to achieve this?

A. Enable SIP ReMXX Options on the SIP profile.
B. Enable Send send-receive SDP in mid-call INVITE on the SIP profile.
C. Change Session Refresh Method on the SIP profile to INVITE.
D. Increase Retry INVITE to 20 seconds on the SIP profile.

Answer: C

» Read more

[October-2021]Braindump2go 300-430 Exam Dumps VCE 300-430 172Q Free Offer[Q151-Q154]

October/2021 Latest Braindump2go 300-430 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 300-430 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 151
After receiving an alert about a rogue AP, a network engineer logs into Cisco Prime Infrastructure and looks at the floor map where the AP that detected the rogue is located. The map is synchronized with a mobility services engine that determines that the rogue device is actually inside the campus. The engineer determines that the rogue is a security threat and decides to stop if from broadcasting inside the enterprise wireless network. What is the fastest way to disable the rogue?

A. Go to the location where the rogue device is indicated to be and disable the power.
B. Create an SSID similar to the rogue to disable clients from connecting to it.
C. Update the status of the rogue in Cisco Prime Infrastructure to contained.
D. Classify the rogue as malicious in Cisco Prime Infrastructure.

Answer: C

» Read more

[September-2021]Braindump2go 350-401 Dumps PDF Free Instant Download[Q516-Q525]

September/2021 Latest Braindump2go 350-401 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 350-401 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 516
Refer to the exhibit. Which command is required to verify NETCONF capability reply messages?

A. show netconf | section rpc-reply
B. show netconf rpc-reply
C. show netconf xml rpc-reply
D. show netconf schema | section rpc-reply

Answer: A

» Read more

[September-2021]Download 300-710 Exam Dumps from Braindump2go[Q155-Q165]

September/2021 Latest Braindump2go 300-710 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 300-710 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 155
Within an organization’s high availability environment where both firewalls are passing traffic, traffic must be segmented based on which department it is destined for. Each department is situated on a different LAN. What must be configured to meet these requirements?

A. redundant interfaces
B. span EtherChannel clustering
C. high availability active/standby firewalls
D. multi-instance firewalls

Answer: D

» Read more

[September-2021]Braindump2go New 200-201 Exam Dumps Updated for Free Downloading[Q172-Q191]

September/2021 Latest Braindump2go 200-201 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 200-201 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 172
The SOC team has confirmed a potential indicator of compromise on an endpoint. The team has narrowed the executable file’s type to a new trojan family.
According to the NIST Computer Security Incident Handling Guide, what is the next step in handling this event?

A. Isolate the infected endpoint from the network.
B. Perform forensics analysis on the infected endpoint.
C. Collect public information on the malware behavior.
D. Prioritize incident handling based on the impact.

Answer: C

» Read more

[August-2021]Free Braindump2go 300-715 VCE Dumps 300-715 173Q Download[Q152-Q173]

August/2021 Latest Braindump2go 300-715 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 300-715 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 152
An organization wants to split their Cisco ISE deployment to separate the device administration functionalities from the mam deployment. For this to work, the administrator must deregister any nodes that will become a part of the new deployment, but the button for this option is grayed out. Which configuration is causing this behavior?

A.    One of the nodes is an active PSN.
B.    One of the nodes is the Primary PAN
C.    All of the nodes participate in the PAN auto failover.
D.    All of the nodes are actively being synched.

Answer: B

» Read more

[August-2021]Braindump2go Valid 300-410 PDF Dumps Free Download[Q207-Q233]

August/2021 Latest Braindump2go 300-410 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 300-410 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 207
Refer to the exhibit. Bangkok is using ECMP to reach to the 192.168.5.0/24 network.
The administrator must configure Bangkok in such a way that Telnet traffic from 192.168.3.0/24 and192.168.4.0/24 networks uses the HongKong router as the preferred router.
Which set of configurations accomplishes this task?
 

A.    access-list 101 permit tcp 192.168.3.0 0.0.0.255 192.168.5.0 0.0.0.255
access-list 101 permit tcp 192.168.4.0 0.0.0.255 192.168.5.0 0.0.0.255 !
route-map PBR1 permit 10
match ip address 101
set ip next-hop 172.18.1.2
interface Ethernet0/3
ip policy route-map PBR1
B.    access-list 101 permit tcp 192.168.3.0 0.0.0.255 192.168.5.0 0.0.0.255 eq 23
access-list 101 permit tcp 192.168.4.0 0.0.0.255 192.168.5.0 0.0.0.255 eq 23 !
route-map PBR1 permit 10
match ip address 101
set ip next-hop 172.18.1.2
interface Ethernet0/1
ip policy route-map PBR1
C.    access-list 101 permit tcp 192.168.3.0 0.0.0.255 192.168.5.0 0.0.0.255 eq 23
access-list 101 permit tcp 192.168.4.0 0.0.0.255 192.168.5.0 0.0.0.255 eq 23 !
route-map PBR1 permit 10
match ip address 101
set ip next-hop 172.18.1.2
!
interface Ethernet0/3
ip policy route-map PBR1
D.    access-list 101 permit tcp 192.168.3.0 0.0.0.255 192.168.5.0 0.0.0.255
access-list 101 permit tcp 192.168.4.0 0.0.0.255 192.168.5.0 0.0.0.255 !
route-map PBR1 permit 10
match ip address 101
set ip next-hop 172.18.1.2
!
interface Ethernet0/1
ip policy route-map PBR1

Answer: C
Explanation:
We need to use Policy Based Routing (PBR) here on Bangkok router to match the traffic from 192.168.3.0/24 & 192.168.4.0/24 and “set ip next-hop” to HongKong router(172.18.1.2 in this case). Note: Please notice that we have to apply the PBR on incoming interface e0/3 to receive traffic from 192.168.3.0/24 and 192.168.4.0/24.

» Read more

1 2 3 4 5 99